Fixtures 19/01/2019

Next up 🗓 19/01/19

U9s Cup 🏆

vs Crediton

📍Barton Fields

⏰10:30

 

U10s Cup 🏆

vs North Tawton

📍North Tawton 

⏰10:30

 

U13s Rangers

vs Honiton

📍Honiton

⏰10:30

 

U14s 

vs Honiton

📍Tedburn St Mary

⏰10:00

 

🗓20/01/2019

U12s Girls

vs Twyford Spartans

📍Bickleigh FC

⏰10:30

 

U14s Girls

vs Budleigh Salterton

📍Barton Fields

⏰14:00

Fixtures 12/01/2019

Next up 🗓 12/01/2019

U8’s

vs Alphington & Okehampton

📍Tedburn st Mary

⏰10:00

 

U9s

vs Crediton

📍Barton Fields

⏰10:00

 

U12s 

vs Brixington 

📍Barton Fields

⏰10:30

 

U13s Youth

vs North Tawton

📍Barton Fields

⏰10:30

 

U13s Rangers

vs South Molton 

📍South Molton

⏰10:30

 

U14s 

vs Broadclyst

📍Clyst Vale

⏰10:30

 

13/01/2019

U14s Girls

vs Plymouth Phoenix

📍Barton Fields

⏰14:00

Fixtures 05/01/2019

Next up 🗓 05/01/2019

 

U9s 🏆 Cup

vs Culm Valley UTD

📍Barton Fields

⏰ 10:30

 

U11s league

vs Heavitree

📍Hamlin Lane

⏰ 10:30

 

U12s Wolves 🏆 Cup

vs Cullompton

📍Cullompton main

⏰10:30

 

U13s Youth

vs Crediton

📍Crediton

⏰10:30

 

U13s Rangers

vs Sidmouth

📍Tedburn 

⏰10:30

 

🛡🛡 PLATE 🛡🛡

U14s 

vs Copplestone 

📍Tedburn 

⏰10:30

 

06/01/2019

U12s Girls

vs Culm

📍Cowick Barton

⏰14:00

Fixtures 15/12/2018

Next up 🗓 15/12/18

 

U7s 

Festival

📍Hamlin Lane

⏰ 10:00

 

U8s 

vs Stoke Hill/Whipton

📍Tedburn 

⏰10:00

 

U9s 🏆 Cup

vs Culm Valley UTD

📍Barton Fields

⏰ 10:30

 

U10s

vs Millway Rise

📍Barton Fields

⏰ 10:00

 

U11s league

vs Bradnich

📍Bradnich

⏰ 10:30

 

U12s Wolves 🏆 Cup

vs Cullompton

📍Cullompton main

⏰10:30

 

U13s Youth

vs Okehampton 

📍Okehampton 

⏰10:30

 

🛡🛡 PLATE 🛡🛡

U14s 

vs Copplestone 

📍Tedburn 

⏰10:30

 

16/12/2018

U12s Girls

vs Crediton

📍Cowick Barton

⏰14:00

 

U14s Girls

vs Brixham

📍Churston Ferrers

⏰10:00

Fixtures 08/12/2018

Next up 🗓 08/12/18

🏆🏆CUP weekend🏆🏆

☔️Rescheduled matches☔️

 

U9s Athletic 

vs Culm Valley UTD

📍Barton Fields

⏰ 10:30

 

U10s Rangers

vs Culm

📍Barton Fields

⏰ 10:30

 

U12s Wolves

vs Cullompton

📍Cullompton main

⏰10:30

 

U13s Youth

vs Brixington

📍Barton Fields

⏰10:30

 

🛡🛡 PLATE 🛡🛡

U14s 

vs Copplestone 

📍Tedburn 

⏰10:30

 

Friendly

U8s City/United

vs Stoke Hill / Whipton

📍

⏰ 10:00

 

Sunday 09/12/2018

U12s Girls

vs Ottery St Mary

📍Washbrook Meadows

⏰10:30

 

U14s Girls

vs Budleigh Salterton

📍Budleigh Salterton FC

⏰10:30